FSSM Skidskytte

04.03.2017 kl. 17:19
Resultat 4.3.2017. Massstart

/Site/Data/1023/Files/FSSM%20Skidskytte_%20Resultat%204_3_2017(1).pdf

Resultat,Samstart lördag 4.3.2017 kl.15.00

       
                   
 

Placering

         

Sluttid

 

Straff

                   

Pojkar 13år

3,0km

 

m,m

         
 

1

Väinö Lupala

 

Österby SK

0:14:48

 

1+1

 

2

Jesper Donner

 

Ingå IF

 

0:17:02

 

0+1

 

3

Pontus Stark

 

Lovisa Tor

 

0:22:38

 

4+4

                   

Pojkar 11år

2,0km

 

m,m

         
 

1

Mickel Back

 

Lovisa Tor

 

0:16:52

 

0+0

                   

Flickor 11år

2,0km

 

m,m

         
 

1

Selma Lupala

 

Österby SK

0:17:15

 

2+0

                   

Pojkar 15år

5,0km

 

m,m,m

         
 

1

Jonas Selenius

 

Österby SK

0:28:34

 

2+4+2

                   

Flickor 15år

5,0km

 

m,m.m

         
 

1

Saimi Lupala

 

Österby SK

0:22:49

 

1+0+1

 

2

Ina Ylösbäck

 

Närpes Kraft Biathlon

0:29:04

 

4+1+2

                   

Pojkar 17år

7,0km

 

m,m,p

         
 

1

Joakim Nordström

 

Lovisa Tor

 

0:27:33

 

3+0+4

 

2

Jonny Donner

 

Ingå IF

 

0:32:54

 

3+2+1

                   

Flickor 17år

6,0km

 

m,m,p

         
 

1

Wilma Arrankoski

 

Ingå IF

 

0:39:29

 

2+2+2

                   

Flickor 19år

7,5km

 

m,m,p,p

         
 

1

Maria Söderlund

 

IF Åland

 

0:39:49

 

2+2+3+3

 

2

Janina Donner

 

Ingå IF

 

1:00:08

 

5+5+5+5

                   

Herrar

 

15,0km

 

m,m,p,p

         
 

1

Jonas Nordström

 

Lovisa Tor

 

0:53:14

 

1+1+1+3

 

2

Jan Donner

 

Ingå IF

 

1:02:28

 

0+2+2+3

 

3

Mikael Donner

 

Ingå IF

 

1:02:53

 

2+4+4+4

 

4

Tobias Järn

 

Ingå IF

 

1:13:22

 

0+1+2+3

   

Oskar Haajanen

 

Ingå IF

 

DNF

 

3+2+2+3

                   

Herrar 19år

10,0km

 

m,m,p,p,

         
 

1

Markus Söderlund

 

IF Åland

 

0:47:35

 

3+3+3+2

                   

Damer

 

12,5km

 

m,m,p,p

         
 

1

Caroline Sandelin

 

Närpes Kraft Biathlon

0:52:15

 

0+0+0+0

                   

Damer 40år

5,0km

 

m,m,p,

         
 

1

Heidi Torp-Donner

 

Ingå IF

 

0:35:44

 

1+1+1+1

                   

Herrar 40år

8,0km

 

m,m,p,p

         
 

1

Henrik Lund

 

Lovisa Tor

 

0:39:29

 

4+2+3+3

 

2

Anders Back

 

Lovisa Tor

 

0:39:51

 

4+2+2+4

                   
                   

Herrar 50år

8,0km

 

m,m,p,p

         
 

1

Stig Österholm

 

Österby SK

0:37:08

 

2+2+2+0

 

2

Leif Haajanen

 

Ingå IF

 

0:40:13

 

2+4+5+4

 

3

Jori Arrankoski

 

Ingå IF

 

0:40:27

 

2+3+1+3

 

4

Bo-Erik Söderlund

 

IF Åland

 

0:43:52

 

4+5+5+4

 

5

Bror-Erik Hansson

 

IF Åland

 

0:46:04

 

2+3+2+4

 

6

Pekka Kangasharju

 

Ingå IF

 

0:48:02

 

3+3+4+3

   

Jan Sinisalo

 

Lovisa Tor

 

DNS

   
                   

Herrar 60år

6,0km

 

m,m,p

         
 

1

Kent Nykamb

 

IF Fyren

 

0:28:14

 

1+1+5

 

2

Per-Erik Lindholm

 

IF Åland

 

0:31:41

 

2+5+4

 

3

Henrik Hedroos

 

Lovisa Tor

 

0:38:35

 

2+2+2

 

4

Mikael Tackman

 

Sibbo SG

 

0:39:40

 

1+0+0

                   

Herrar 70år

5,0km

 

m,m,p

         
 

1

Mauri Blomqvist

 

Lovisa Tor

 

0:30:32

 

1+2+1

 

2

Rune Karlsson

 

IF Åland

 

0:36:55

 

1+4+3

 

3

Ola Jonasson

 

Sibbo SG

 

0:41:46

 

0+0+4

   

Håkan Karlsson

 

Lovisa Tor

 

DNS

   
                   

Damer 50år

4,0km

 

m,m,p,

         
 

1

Terttu Augustson

 

Österby SK

0:27:40

 

1+1+2

Magnus Lindholm