FSSM Skidskytte

05.03.2017 kl. 12:36
Resultat 5.3.2017

/Site/Data/1023/Files/FSSM%20Skidskytte_%20Resultat%205_3_2017.pdf

 

FSSM skidskytte i LOVISA 4.3 -5.3.2017

             
                         

Resultat, Normalskidskytte söndag 5.3.2017  kl.11.00

           
                         
 

PLACERING

                   

Pojkar 13år

4,0km (45s)

m,m,m

   

Skidtid

Sluttid

Straffar

 
 

1

Väinö Lupala

 

Österby SK

 

0:17:17

0:19:32

1

0

2

 
 

2

Jesper Donner

 

Ingå IF

 

0:20:20

0:22:35

0

0

3

 
 

3

Pontus Stark

 

Lovisa Tor

 

0:24:55

0:30:55

2

4

2

 
                         

Pojkar 11år

3,0km (45s)

m,m

               
 

1

Mickel Back

 

Lovisa Tor

 

0:15:39

0:17:09

2

0

   
                         

Flickor 11år

3,0km (45s)

m,m

               
 

1

Selma Lupala

 

Österby SK

 

0:15:10

0:15:55

0

1

   
                         

Pojkar 15år

6,0km (45s)

m,m,m

               
 

1

Jonas Selenius

 

Österby SK

 

0:24:02

0:29:17

2

4

1

 
                         

Flickor 15år

6,0km (45s)

m,m,m

               
 

1

Saimi Lupala

 

Österby SK

 

0:22:09

0:28:09

2

3

3

 
 

2

Ina Ylösbäck

 

Närpes Kraft Biathlon

 

0:24:26

0:31:11

3

2

4

 
                         

Pojkar 17år

8,0km (45s)

m,p,m

               
 

1

Joakim Nordström

 

Lovisa Tor

 

0:24:36

0:29:51

3

2

2

 
                         
                         

Flickor 17år

7,0km (45s)

m,p,m

               
 

1

Wilma Arrankoski

 

Ingå IF

 

0:34:41

0:41:26

3

3

3

 
                         

Flickor 19år

10,0km (45s)

m,p,m,p

               
 

1

Maria Söderlund

 

IF Åland

 

0:41:48

0:48:33

3

1

3

2

   

Janina Donner

 

Ingå IF

 

DNS

         
                         

Herrar

 

20,0km

 

m,p,m,p

               
 

1

Jonas Nordström

 

Lovisa Tor

 

0:53:30

1:05:30

3

2

5

2

 

2

Jan Donner

 

Ingå IF

 

1:02:32

1:09:32

2

2

2

1

 

3

Mikael Donner

 

Ingå IF

 

1:00:22

1:12:22

4

3

3

2

                         
                         

Herrar 19 år

12,5km (45s)

m,p,m,p

               
 

1

Markus Söderlund

 

IF Åland

 

0:46:35

0:52:35

1

3

1

3

                         

Damer

 

15km

 

m,p,m,p

               
 

1

Caroline Sandelin

 

Närpes Kraft Biathlon

 

0:55:53

1:03:53

2

3

1

2

                         

Damer 40år

7,0km

 

m,p,m,p,

               
 

1

Heidi Torp-Donner

 

Ingå IF

 

0:43:01

0:49:01

2

2

1

1

                         

Herrar 40år

10,0km

 

m,p,m,p

               
 

1

Anders Back

 

Lovisa Tor

 

0:40:28

0:53:28

2

4

2

5

   

Henrik Lund

 

Lovisa Tor

 

DNS

DNS

       
                         

Herrar 50år

10,0km

 

m,p,m,p

               
 

1

Stig Österholm

 

Österby SK

 

0:38:08

0:43:08

2

0

2

1

 

2

Pekka Kangasharju

 

Ingå IF

 

0:43:44

0:51:44

1

3

1

3

 

3

Jori Arrankoski

 

Ingå IF

 

0:40:02

0:52:02

2

4

2

4

 

4

Bo-Erik Söderlund

 

IF Åland

 

0:40:04

0:52:04

2

2

5

3

 

5

Leif Haajanen

 

Ingå IF

 

0:39:55

0:53:55

2

4

4

4

 

6

Bror-Erik Hansson

 

IF Åland

 

0:43:17

0:55:17

2

3

4

3

 

7

Jan Sinisalo

 

Lovisa Tor

 

0:41:36

0:56:36

3

4

5

3

                         

Herrar 60år

8,0km

 

m,p,m,p

               
 

1

Kent Nykamb

 

IF Fyren

 

0:32:42

0:42:42

1

1

3

5

 

2

Mikael Tackman

 

Sibbo SG

 

0:44:50

0:47:50

0

0

2

1

 

3

Per-Erik Lindholm

 

IF Åland

 

0:34:15

0:49:15

4

3

3

5

 

4

Henrik Hedroos

 

Lovisa Tor

 

0:43:32

0:49:32

0

0

4

2

                         

Herrar 70år

6,0km

 

m,p,m,p

               
 

1

Mauri Blomqvist

 

Lovisa Tor

 

0:29:34

0:38:34

2

2

3

2

 

2

Rune Karlsson

 

IF Åland

 

0:34:21

0:45:21

3

2

4

2

 

3

Ola Jonasson

 

Sibbo SG

 

0:41:50

0:53:50

0

4

4

4

   

Håkan Karlsson

 

Lovisa Tor

 

DNS

         
                         

Damer 50år

6,0km

 

m,p,m,p,

               
 

1

Terttu Augustson

 

Österby SK

 

0:32:45

0:44:45

4

3

2

3

Magnus Lindholm